Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
03/10/2022 |
Droitwich 2 |
Adam Heath | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-6, 15-3, 15-12 |
7 |
07/02/2022 |
Droitwich 2 |
Alistair Gilchrist | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-8, 15-13, 15-10 |
7 |
31/01/2022 |
Droitwich 2 |
Dave Wheeler | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
15-11, 7-15, 5-15, 9-15 |
1 |
24/01/2022 |
Droitwich 2 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 15-12, 8-15, 8-15 |
1 |
10/01/2022 |
Droitwich 2 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
7-15, 8-15, 5-15 |
0 |
13/12/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
William Hobbs | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
7-15, 12-15, 7-15 |
0 |
06/12/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Simon Robinson | Evesham |
Lost |
5-15, 9-15, 4-15 |
0 |
15/11/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Alistair Gilchrist | Manor Park 3 |
Lost |
13-15, 9-15, 15-12, 12-15 |
1 |
01/11/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Ricky Hunt | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
15-13, 15-10, 15-6 |
7 |
18/10/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Dean Bowen | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Lost |
12-15, 15-9, 15-7, 13-15, 2-15 |
2 |
11/10/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Becky Dovey | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
8-15, 14-16, 13-15 |
0 |
04/10/2021 |
Droitwich 2 |
Robbie Tink | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
13-15, 11-15, 14-16 |
0 |
09/03/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Dave Adey | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 13-15, 10-15 |
0 |
02/03/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Andy Millar | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
5-15, 10-15, 15-17 |
0 |
10/02/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Dylan Beard | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-8, 15-12, 15-12 |
7 |
03/02/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 3 |
Lost |
15-12, 9-15, 15-7, 12-15, 10-15 |
2 |
20/01/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Mark Hardinges | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
7-15, 9-15, 12-15 |
0 |
13/01/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Steve Meers | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
15-10, 5-15, 7-15, 7-15 |
1 |
06/01/2020 |
Droitwich 3 |
Chris Moss | Redditch 4 |
Lost |
7-15, 9-15, 4-15 |
0 |
09/12/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Daisy Hill
| Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
17-15, 8-15, 13-15, 15-9, 12-15 |
2 |
02/12/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Dave Adey | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Lost |
11-15, 14-16, 16-14, 14-16 |
1 |
04/11/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Ollie Beard | Stourport 3 |
Lost |
15-17, 15-10, 11-15, 13-15 |
1 |
28/10/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Mike Davies | Redditch 4 |
Won |
12-15, 8-15, 15-12, 16-14, 15-11 |
5 |
21/10/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 3 |
Won |
15-13, 15-12, 15-11 |
7 |
30/09/2019 |
Droitwich 3 |
Ian Taylor | Pershore 2 |
Won |
11-15, 15-13, 15-9, 15-13 |
6 |
21/03/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Mark Hegley | Stourport |
Won |
15-12, 15-12, 15-11 |
7 |
14/03/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Chris Moss | Redditch |
Lost |
15-7, 6-15, 5-15, 10-15 |
1 |
07/03/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Ed Nash | Malvern Active |
Won |
15-13, 15-2, 15-5 |
7 |
05/02/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Steve Hill | Hereford |
Lost |
9-11, 3-11, 11-13 |
0 |
24/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Jonathan Edwards | Stourbridge |
Won |
10-15, 15-4, 15-7, 15-5 |
6 |
18/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Helen Rowberry | Droitwich |
Lost |
11-15, 15-8, 15-9, 14-16, 13-15 |
2 |
10/01/2018 |
Barnt Green |
Brandon Stander | Pershore |
Won |
16-14, 15-9, 15-2 |
7 |
13/12/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Lawerance Bates | Stourport |
Lost |
11-15, 12-15, 9-15 |
0 |
05/12/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Chris Moss | Redditch |
Lost |
15-11, 8-15, 11-15, 15-12, 6-15 |
2 |
29/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Mitch Preedy | Malvern Active |
Won |
15-8, 15-4, 15-8 |
7 |
17/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Nick Ridley | Nunnery Wood |
Lost |
10-15, 18-20, 3-15 |
0 |
01/11/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Harvey Allen | Boughton Park |
Won |
15-4, 15-8, 15-5 |
7 |
11/10/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Jacob Hyland | Stourbridge |
Lost |
11-15, 15-10, 11-15, 11-15 |
1 |
04/10/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Helen Rowberry | Droitwich |
Lost |
12-15, 13-15, 7-15 |
0 |
27/09/2017 |
Barnt Green |
Jon Stickler | Pershore |
Won |
15-9, 15-5, 15-7 |
7 |
22/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Brenden Haffner | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
5-15, 15-13, 15-10, 13-15, 8-15 |
2 |
15/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Keith Young | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 8-15, 11-15 |
0 |
08/03/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Dave Middleton | Droitwich 3 |
Lost |
7-15, 5-15, 11-15 |
0 |
15/02/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Denise Salter | Stourbridge 4 |
Lost |
10-15, 10-15, 11-15 |
0 |
08/02/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
James Beswick | Malvern Active |
Lost |
6-15, 4-15, 2-15 |
0 |
25/01/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Martin Frangleton | Evesham |
Lost |
1-15, 7-15, 2-15 |
0 |
11/01/2017 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Rob Hawker | Redditch 4 |
Lost |
10-15, 15-7, 4-15, 4-15 |
1 |
14/12/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Brenden Haffner | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
11-15, 15-11, 13-15, 12-15 |
1 |
07/12/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Keith Young | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
11-15, 8-15, 15-5, 12-15 |
1 |
01/12/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Justin Moore | Droitwich 3 |
Lost |
10-15, 7-15, 6-15 |
0 |
16/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Sam Bayliss | Boughton Park 2 |
Lost |
9-15, 5-15, 12-15 |
0 |
16/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Sam Bayliss | Boughton Park 2 |
Lost |
9-15, 5-15, 12-15 |
0 |
07/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Simon Beresford | Stourbridge 4 |
Lost |
7-15, 12-15, 4-15 |
0 |
02/11/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Anthony Arnold | Malvern Active |
Lost |
10-15, 10-15, 10-15 |
0 |
12/10/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
George Shorthouse | Evesham |
Lost |
4-15, 8-15, 10-15 |
0 |
28/09/2016 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Neville Drumm | Redditch 4 |
Lost |
10-15, 10-15, 8-15 |
0 |