Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
20/03/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Jack Awuye-North | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
9-15, 8-15, 4-15 |
0 |
13/03/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Howard Livesley | Evesham |
Won |
15-7, 9-15, 15-13, 16-14 |
6 |
27/02/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
David HIll | Pershore 1 |
Won |
14-16, 15-12, 15-13, 13-15, 15-12 |
5 |
13/02/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
James Davies | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
11-15, 14-16, 12-15 |
0 |
06/02/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Nick Tamblyn | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-7, 10-15, 15-6 |
6 |
23/01/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Pete Bailey | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
10-15, 15-8, 15-6, 15-12 |
6 |
16/01/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Spencer Read | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Won |
14-16, 15-8, 15-12, 15-10 |
6 |
09/01/2023 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Rob Hayward | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-11, 15-11, 15-10 |
7 |
12/12/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Robbie Tyler | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
15-13, 12-15, 15-13, 15-10 |
6 |
28/11/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Simon Oswell | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-11, 15-7, 15-10 |
7 |
14/11/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Nathan Smith | Pershore 1 |
Won |
15-11, 15-11, 15-13 |
7 |
31/10/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Oliver Parker | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-9, 15-5 |
7 |
10/10/2022 |
Barnt Green 1 |
Rob Holt | Boughton Park 1 |
Won |
11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
7 |
10/10/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Steve Denley | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
19-17, 15-11, 12-15, 15-6 |
6 |
03/10/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Anthony Ness | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Won |
11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
6 |
26/09/2022 |
Barnt Green 2 |
Anthony Arnold | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-5, 15-8, 15-12 |
7 |
07/03/2022 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Nigel Long | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Lost |
11-15, 15-12, 11-15, 15-10, 12-15 |
2 |
28/02/2022 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Alistair Gilchrist | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-7, 15-11, 15-6 |
7 |
31/01/2022 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Rich Wylde | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Won |
15-7, 15-12, 15-13 |
7 |
24/01/2022 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Jeremy Clarke | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
12-15, 13-15, 15-11, 15-7, 11-15 |
2 |
10/01/2022 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Simon Robinson | Evesham |
Won |
15-6, 15-6, 15-8 |
7 |
13/12/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-7, 15-12, 15-5 |
7 |
29/11/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Pete Mortimer | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-11, 7-15, 15-10, 15-6 |
6 |
15/11/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Tom Reynolds | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
15-11, 15-8, 15-3 |
7 |
08/11/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Matt Blatherwick | Nunnery Wood 2 |
Won |
15-10, 14-16, 15-11, 15-8 |
6 |
01/11/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Paul Bullman | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-9, 15-8, 15-8 |
7 |
11/10/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Cameron Brydon | Evesham |
Won |
15-7, 15-7, 15-4 |
7 |
04/10/2021 |
Barnt Green 3 |
Dave Middleton | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-8, 15-12, 15-4 |
7 |