Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
20/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Oliver Parker | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-10, 10-15, 11-15, 15-8, 15-6 |
5 |
13/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Newhill | Stourbridge 2 |
Lost |
15-11, 10-15, 5-15, 12-15 |
1 |
06/03/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Paul Thomas | Pershore 1 |
Won |
15-10, 15-12, 15-9 |
7 |
27/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Will Bishop | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
7-15, 15-8, 10-15, 15-11, 9-15 |
2 |
13/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Phil Bayley | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
15-17, 15-8, 13-15, 15-13, 15-9 |
5 |
06/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Steven Bayliss | Evesham |
Won |
15-12, 15-5, 13-15, 15-6 |
6 |
23/01/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 2 |
Lost |
15-6, 5-15, 13-15, 10-15 |
1 |
09/01/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Andy Schofield | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
15-10, 12-15, 12-15, 15-17 |
1 |
14/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Elliot Gibson | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
8-11, 7-11, 10-11 |
0 |
07/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jeremy Clarke | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
9-15, 5-15, 6-15 |
0 |
10/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Helen Rowberry | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-12, 15-9, 15-11 |
7 |
26/09/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Andy Schofield | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
10-12, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
1 |
28/02/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Greg Neal | Evesham |
Won |
15-5, 15-9, 15-5 |
7 |
07/02/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Oliver Parker | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
17-15, 16-14, 11-15, 5-15, 15-10 |
5 |
24/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Greg Neal | Evesham |
Won |
15-8, 15-8, 15-8 |
7 |
17/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Helen Rowberry | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
14-16, 17-15, 14-16, 15-12, 15-12 |
5 |
13/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Trevor Hudson | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-10, 15-7, 15-2 |
7 |
13/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Andy Palmer | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-4, 15-8, 15-12 |
7 |
06/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Brown | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
15-5, 9-15, 11-15, 15-17 |
1 |
01/11/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Cameron Brydon | Evesham |
Won |
15-8, 15-3, 15-11 |
7 |
18/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jason Haller | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-9, 15-8, 15-7 |
7 |
09/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 1 |
Alfie Wheeler | Redditch 2 |
Won |
15-6, 15-7, 15-8 |
7 |
02/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 3 |
Lost |
17-15, 7-15, 14-16, 5-15 |
1 |
25/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Chris Allen | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
5-15, 6-15, 11-15 |
0 |
11/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Pete Mortimer | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
15-13, 15-11, 16-14 |
7 |
04/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Simon Robinson | Evesham |
Won |
11-15, 15-12, 15-11, 15-7 |
6 |
21/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Hegley | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-11, 15-9, 15-13 |
7 |
07/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Baker | Stourbridge 3 |
Won |
15-12, 15-11, 18-16 |
7 |
30/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Will Bishop | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
8-15, 15-17, 10-15 |
0 |
23/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Paul Thomas | Pershore 2 |
Lost |
10-15, 17-15, 9-15, 16-14, 9-15 |
2 |