Date |
Played For |
Against |
From |
Result |
Scores |
Rating |
13/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Robbie Tyler | Manor Park 1 |
Lost |
3-15, 5-15, 3-15 |
0 |
06/02/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Howard Livesley | Evesham |
Lost |
13-15, 10-15, 10-15 |
0 |
09/01/2023 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Paul Thomas | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
15-13, 6-15, 3-15, 10-15 |
1 |
05/12/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Mark Biddle | Stourbridge 2 |
Won |
10-15, 15-13, 15-8, 15-10 |
6 |
28/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Adrian Whittal-Williams | Pershore 1 |
Won |
16-14, 10-15, 15-10, 15-13 |
6 |
14/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Jamie Adams | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6 |
6 |
07/11/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 1 |
Won |
11-15, 15-7, 4-15, 15-11, 15-13 |
5 |
31/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Taylor | Evesham |
Won |
11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
7 |
10/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-8, 15-10 |
7 |
03/10/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Chris Allen | Barnt Green 2 |
Won |
11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7 |
6 |
26/09/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Wheeler | Redditch 1 |
Won |
16-14, 11-5, 11-6 |
7 |
14/03/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dave Brown | Redditch 1 |
Won |
15-7, 15-10, 15-7 |
7 |
28/02/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Simon Elks | Stourbridge 2 |
Lost |
15-9, 10-15, 6-15, 6-15 |
1 |
07/02/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 2 |
Won |
13-15, 15-8, 15-3, 15-0 |
6 |
31/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Ben Whiteley | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
6-15, 9-15, 13-15 |
0 |
24/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Steven Bayliss | Evesham |
Won |
15-3, 15-5, 15-4 |
7 |
10/01/2022 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Anthony Ness | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Won |
15-12, 15-11, 7-15, 15-13 |
6 |
13/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Rob Aynsworth | Manor Park 3 |
Won |
15-10, 16-14, 15-10 |
7 |
06/12/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Paul Thomas | Redditch 1 |
Lost |
7-15, 11-15, 15-17 |
0 |
25/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Nick Rogers | Manor Park 3 |
Lost |
0-15, 0-15, 0-15 |
0 |
18/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 2 |
Won |
15-10, 15-12, 15-6 |
7 |
11/10/2021 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Nigel Long | Nunnery Wood 1 |
Lost |
0-15, 9-15, 8-15 |
0 |
09/03/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Dawn Ashford | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
15-7, 15-7, 15-10 |
7 |
24/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Pete Mortimer | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
11-15, 17-15, 14-16, 13-15 |
1 |
10/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Tom Bomford | Evesham |
Lost |
9-15, 8-15, 13-15 |
0 |
03/02/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Trevor Widdows | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-11, 15-10, 16-18, 15-9 |
6 |
20/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Tom Reynolds | Stourbridge 3 |
Lost |
15-6, 11-15, 17-15, 15-17, 6-15 |
2 |
13/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Will Bishop | Malvern Active 2 |
Won |
15-6, 9-15, 15-9, 15-2 |
6 |
06/01/2020 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Brenden Haffner | Pershore 2 |
Won |
15-5, 15-8, 15-9 |
7 |
09/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Chris Moss | Redditch 4 |
Lost |
15-10, 12-15, 11-15, 10-15 |
1 |
02/12/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Bull | Droitwich 3 |
Won |
11-15, 16-14, 15-10, 15-6 |
6 |
25/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Andy Goode | Barnt Green 3 |
Lost |
6-15, 10-15, 15-10, 11-15 |
1 |
11/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Cottam | Manor Park 2 |
Lost |
11-15, 8-15, 7-15 |
0 |
04/11/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Martin Frangleton | Evesham |
Lost |
7-15, 4-15, 7-15 |
0 |
21/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Trevor Widdows | Stourport 3 |
Won |
15-13, 15-9, 18-16 |
7 |
07/10/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Frost | Stourbridge 3 |
Won |
15-10, 15-6, 16-14 |
7 |
30/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
James Beswick | Malvern Active 2 |
Lost |
15-13, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15 |
1 |
23/09/2019 |
Nunnery Wood 2 |
Terry Welbourne | Pershore 2 |
Won |
15-6, 15-7, 15-7 |
7 |